Hermes timeline

Our Journey:

Emily Cannon

from Friday 3 July 2020 to Wednesday 8 July 2020

Emilio Trigueros

from Monday 29 June 2020 to Thursday 2 July 2020

Karan Dsilva

from Wednesday 24 June 2020 to Sunday 28 June 2020

Julia Bodensteiner

from Thursday 18 June 2020 to Tuesday 23 June 2020

Cecilia Farina

from Wednesday 10 June 2020 to Wednesday 17 June 2020

Michael Abdul Masih

from Sunday 7 June 2020 to Tuesday 9 June 2020

Ana Escorza Santos

from Monday 1 June 2020 to Saturday 6 June 2020

Raine Karjalainen

from Wednesday 20 May 2020 to Sunday 31 May 2020

Jesus Perez Padilla

from Tuesday 19 May 2020 to Tuesday 19 May 2020

Hans Van Winckel

from Friday 15 May 2020 to Monday 18 May 2020

Gert Raskin

from Monday 11 May 2020 to Wednesday 13 May 2020

Jesus Perez Padilla

from Tuesday 21 April 2020 to Sunday 10 May 2020

Siemen Burssens

from Monday 9 March 2020 to Saturday 14 March 2020

Carlos Cardona

from Monday 2 March 2020 to Thursday 5 March 2020

Lore Vermeylen

from Thursday 20 February 2020 to Sunday 1 March 2020

Emma Bordier

from Wednesday 12 February 2020 to Wednesday 19 February 2020

Matthias Fabry

from Wednesday 5 February 2020 to Tuesday 11 February 2020

Shreeya Shetye

from Saturday 25 January 2020 to Tuesday 4 February 2020

Unknown

from Thursday 23 January 2020 to Thursday 23 January 2020

Victor Bejar

from Monday 20 January 2020 to Monday 20 January 2020

Carlos Cardona

from Monday 13 January 2020 to Sunday 19 January 2020

Christoffel Waelkens

from Friday 3 January 2020 to Sunday 12 January 2020

Sergio Simon

from Friday 20 December 2019 to Sunday 22 December 2019

Jesus Perez Padilla

from Thursday 19 December 2019 to Thursday 19 December 2019

Juan Carbajo, Eduard Masana

from Monday 9 December 2019 to Wednesday 18 December 2019

Lore Vermeylen, Nick Samaras

from Saturday 7 December 2019 to Sunday 8 December 2019

Lore Vermeylen

from Friday 29 November 2019 to Tuesday 3 December 2019

Carlos Cardona Guillen

from Monday 25 November 2019 to Thursday 28 November 2019

Dominic Bowman

from Thursday 14 November 2019 to Sunday 24 November 2019

Hans Van Winckel

from Wednesday 6 November 2019 to Tuesday 12 November 2019

Patricia Lampens

from Sunday 27 October 2019 to Tuesday 5 November 2019

Andrew Tkachenko

from Friday 18 October 2019 to Thursday 24 October 2019

Andrew Tkachenko, Students KUL, UvA

from Monday 7 October 2019 to Thursday 17 October 2019

Cole Campbell Johnston

from Thursday 26 September 2019 to Sunday 6 October 2019

Julia Bodensteiner

from Saturday 14 September 2019 to Wednesday 25 September 2019

Joey Mombarg

from Thursday 5 September 2019 to Friday 13 September 2019

Robin Bjorklund

from Monday 26 August 2019 to Wednesday 4 September 2019

Calum Hawcroft

from Thursday 15 August 2019 to Sunday 25 August 2019

Michael Abdul Masih

from Monday 5 August 2019 to Wednesday 14 August 2019

Lola Balaguer, Juan Carbajo, Tristan Cantat

from Thursday 25 July 2019 to Sunday 4 August 2019

Gareth Owain Banyard

from Monday 15 July 2019 to Wednesday 24 July 2019

Patricia Lampens

from Thursday 4 July 2019 to Sunday 14 July 2019

Glenn Michael Oomen

from Tuesday 25 June 2019 to Wednesday 3 July 2019

Raine Karjalainen

from Thursday 20 June 2019 to Monday 24 June 2019

Robin Baeyens

from Tuesday 11 June 2019 to Wednesday 19 June 2019

Paul Beck

from Thursday 30 May 2019 to Monday 10 June 2019

May Gade Pedersen

from Monday 20 May 2019 to Wednesday 29 May 2019

Tibault Merle

from Thursday 9 May 2019 to Sunday 19 May 2019

Raine Karjalainen

from Monday 29 April 2019 to Wednesday 8 May 2019

Dima Rogozin

from Thursday 18 April 2019 to Sunday 28 April 2019

Mark Hollands

from Thursday 11 April 2019 to Wednesday 17 April 2019

Julia Bodensteiner

from Thursday 4 April 2019 to Monday 8 April 2019

Peter De Cat, Ahmet Dervisoglu

from Thursday 21 March 2019 to Sunday 31 March 2019

Luka Poniatowski

from Monday 11 March 2019 to Wednesday 20 March 2019

Laurent Eyer, Jiri Zak

from Thursday 28 February 2019 to Sunday 10 March 2019

Emily Cannon

from Monday 18 February 2019 to Wednesday 27 February 2019

Nicolas Moens

from Thursday 7 February 2019 to Sunday 17 February 2019

Christos Siopis

from Monday 28 January 2019 to Wednesday 6 February 2019

Matthew Hoskin

from Thursday 24 January 2019 to Sunday 27 January 2019

Karan Dsilva

from Monday 14 January 2019 to Wednesday 23 January 2019

Christoffel Waelkens

from Thursday 3 January 2019 to Sunday 13 January 2019

Matthew Hoskin

from Wednesday 19 December 2018 to Saturday 22 December 2018

David Montes, Alejandro Javier Dominguez Fernandez

from Thursday 13 December 2018 to Tuesday 18 December 2018

Florian Driessen

from Monday 3 December 2018 to Wednesday 12 December 2018

Joachim Wiegert

from Saturday 24 November 2018 to Sunday 2 December 2018

Lovro Palaversa

from Wednesday 14 November 2018 to Tuesday 20 November 2018

Nicolas Lodieu

from Thursday 8 November 2018 to Tuesday 13 November 2018

Ana Escorza Santos

from Tuesday 30 October 2018 to Wednesday 7 November 2018

Emilio Trigueros Paez

from Thursday 18 October 2018 to Monday 29 October 2018

Master students, KUL, UvA, STP

from Thursday 11 October 2018 to Wednesday 17 October 2018

Master students, KUL, UvA, Saskia Prins

from Wednesday 10 October 2018 to Wednesday 10 October 2018

Sanjay Sekaran

from Sunday 30 September 2018 to Monday 8 October 2018

Carlos Cardona

from Tuesday 25 September 2018 to Saturday 29 September 2018

Nami Mowlavi, Andreas Postel

from Saturday 15 September 2018 to Monday 24 September 2018

Yves Fremat, Griet Van de Steene

from Monday 3 September 2018 to Tuesday 11 September 2018

Jacques Kluska

from Thursday 23 August 2018 to Sunday 2 September 2018

Dmytro Rogozin

from Wednesday 15 August 2018 to Wednesday 22 August 2018

Paul Beck

from Tuesday 7 August 2018 to Tuesday 14 August 2018

Dominic Bowman

from Friday 27 July 2018 to Monday 6 August 2018

Mercator

from Wednesday 25 July 2018 to Thursday 26 July 2018

Patricia Lampens

from Monday 16 July 2018 to Tuesday 24 July 2018

Joey Mombarg

from Friday 6 July 2018 to Sunday 15 July 2018

Marie Karjalainen

from Monday 2 July 2018 to Thursday 5 July 2018

Lola Balaguer, Tristan Cantat

from Tuesday 26 June 2018 to Sunday 1 July 2018

Mathieu Van der Swaelmen, Thibault Merle

from Friday 15 June 2018 to Monday 25 June 2018

Alan Rainot

from Tuesday 5 June 2018 to Thursday 14 June 2018

Julia Bodensteiner

from Monday 21 May 2018 to Wednesday 30 May 2018

Michael Abdul Masih

from Thursday 10 May 2018 to Sunday 20 May 2018

Andreas Postel

from Monday 30 April 2018 to Wednesday 9 May 2018

Hans Van Winckel

from Tuesday 17 April 2018 to Tuesday 24 April 2018

Raine Karjalainen

from Sunday 15 April 2018 to Monday 16 April 2018

Marie Karjalainen

from Thursday 5 April 2018 to Saturday 14 April 2018

Laurent Mahy

from Monday 26 March 2018 to Wednesday 4 April 2018

Peter De Cat

from Thursday 15 March 2018 to Sunday 25 March 2018

Mike Laverick

from Monday 5 March 2018 to Wednesday 14 March 2018

Glenn Michael Oomen

from Thursday 22 February 2018 to Sunday 4 March 2018

May Pedersen

from Tuesday 13 February 2018 to Wednesday 21 February 2018

Michal Pawlak

from Monday 22 January 2018 to Saturday 27 January 2018

Bram Buysschaert

from Friday 12 January 2018 to Sunday 21 January 2018

Christoffel Waelkens

from Thursday 4 January 2018 to Thursday 11 January 2018

Sergio Simon

from Sunday 17 December 2017 to Wednesday 3 January 2018

Lore Vermeylen

from Wednesday 13 December 2017 to Friday 15 December 2017

Nicolas Lodieu, Sergio Simon

from Friday 8 December 2017 to Sunday 10 December 2017

David Montes Emilio Gomez

from Monday 4 December 2017 to Thursday 7 December 2017

Dylan Bollen

from Wednesday 22 November 2017 to Sunday 3 December 2017

Gonzalo Holgado

from Monday 20 November 2017 to Tuesday 21 November 2017

Richard Anderson

from Thursday 9 November 2017 to Sunday 19 November 2017

Ioannis Argyriou

from Tuesday 31 October 2017 to Saturday 4 November 2017

Sergio Simon Diaz, Paul Beck, Nicolas Lodieu, David Valls

from Tuesday 24 October 2017 to Monday 30 October 2017

Sergio Simon Diaz, Paul Beck

from Friday 20 October 2017 to Monday 23 October 2017

Masterstudents KUL , UvA, Tkachenko Johnston

from Monday 16 October 2017 to Thursday 19 October 2017

KUL , UvA

from Monday 9 October 2017 to Thursday 12 October 2017

Richard Anderson

from Thursday 28 September 2017 to Sunday 8 October 2017

Dominic Bowman

from Monday 18 September 2017 to Wednesday 27 September 2017

Peter Papics

from Friday 8 September 2017 to Sunday 17 September 2017

Michal Pawlak

from Monday 28 August 2017 to Thursday 7 September 2017

Paul Beck

from Thursday 24 August 2017 to Sunday 27 August 2017

Michael Abdul Masih

from Monday 14 August 2017 to Wednesday 23 August 2017

Patricia Lampens

from Friday 4 August 2017 to Sunday 13 August 2017

Cole Campbell Johnston

from Wednesday 26 July 2017 to Thursday 3 August 2017

Ana Escorza Santos

from Thursday 13 July 2017 to Monday 24 July 2017

Andres Asensio Marian Martinez Carlos Gonzalez

from Thursday 6 July 2017 to Wednesday 12 July 2017

Raine Karjalainen

from Thursday 29 June 2017 to Wednesday 5 July 2017

Marie Van de Sande

from Tuesday 20 June 2017 to Tuesday 20 June 2017

Marie Van de Sande, Saskia Prins

from Monday 19 June 2017 to Monday 19 June 2017

Taissa Danilovich

from Monday 5 June 2017 to Thursday 15 June 2017

Hans Van Winckel

from Tuesday 30 May 2017 to Sunday 4 June 2017

Joonas Saario

from Saturday 20 May 2017 to Monday 29 May 2017

Calos Gonzalez, Andres Asensio

from Thursday 11 May 2017 to Friday 19 May 2017

Katrina Exter

from Wednesday 3 May 2017 to Wednesday 10 May 2017

Rajeev Manick

from Sunday 30 April 2017 to Tuesday 2 May 2017

Sanjay Sekaran

from Thursday 13 April 2017 to Sunday 23 April 2017

Peter Papics

from Tuesday 4 April 2017 to Wednesday 12 April 2017

Carlos Eiroa

from Tuesday 28 March 2017 to Monday 3 April 2017

Kateryna Kravchenko

from Tuesday 21 March 2017 to Monday 27 March 2017

Stephane Goriely

from Tuesday 14 March 2017 to Monday 20 March 2017

Carlos Eiroa

from Monday 6 March 2017 to Monday 13 March 2017

Swaraj Bandhu Mahato

from Thursday 23 February 2017 to Sunday 5 March 2017

Rutger De Nutte

from Wednesday 15 February 2017 to Wednesday 22 February 2017

Ricardo Carrera

from Thursday 9 February 2017 to Monday 13 February 2017

May Gade Petersen

from Monday 30 January 2017 to Wednesday 8 February 2017

Dries Nicolaes

from Wednesday 18 January 2017 to Sunday 29 January 2017

David Montes

from Thursday 12 January 2017 to Tuesday 17 January 2017

Christoffel Waelkens

from Tuesday 3 January 2017 to Wednesday 11 January 2017

Patricia Lampens

from Friday 16 December 2016 to Thursday 22 December 2016

Mike Laverick

from Monday 5 December 2016 to Thursday 15 December 2016

Cole Johnston

from Thursday 24 November 2016 to Sunday 4 December 2016

Thibault Merle

from Wednesday 23 November 2016 to Wednesday 23 November 2016

Mathieu Van der Swaelmen, Thibault Merle

from Monday 21 November 2016 to Monday 21 November 2016

Mathieu Van der Swaelmen

from Tuesday 15 November 2016 to Sunday 20 November 2016

Hans Van Winckel, Mieke De Cock

from Tuesday 8 November 2016 to Sunday 13 November 2016

Maroussia Roelens

from Friday 28 October 2016 to Monday 7 November 2016

Sergio Simon Diaz, Gonzalo Holgado

from Sunday 23 October 2016 to Sunday 23 October 2016

Sergio Simon Diaz

from Tuesday 18 October 2016 to Saturday 22 October 2016

Peter Papics, Andrew Tkachenko, MasterStudents KUL UvA, HFH

from Tuesday 11 October 2016 to Monday 17 October 2016

Peter Papics, Andrew Tkachenko, MasterStudents KUL UvA

from Friday 7 October 2016 to Monday 10 October 2016

Carlos Gonzalez Fernandez, Ignacio Negueruela

from Monday 26 September 2016 to Saturday 1 October 2016

Sergi Blanco Cuaresma

from Thursday 15 September 2016 to Sunday 25 September 2016

Glenn Michael Oomen

from Monday 5 September 2016 to Wednesday 14 September 2016

Thierry Semaan

from Thursday 25 August 2016 to Sunday 4 September 2016

Devika Kamath

from Monday 15 August 2016 to Wednesday 24 August 2016

Andrew Tkachenko

from Thursday 4 August 2016 to Sunday 14 August 2016

Stephane Goriely

from Monday 1 August 2016 to Wednesday 3 August 2016

Christos Siopis

from Monday 25 July 2016 to Sunday 31 July 2016

Rajeev Manick

from Friday 15 July 2016 to Sunday 24 July 2016

Isabel Rebollido

from Wednesday 13 July 2016 to Thursday 14 July 2016

Jesus Maiz Apellaniz

from Wednesday 6 July 2016 to Tuesday 12 July 2016

Sergi Blanco Cuaresma

from Monday 27 June 2016 to Tuesday 5 July 2016

Raine Karjalainen

from Thursday 16 June 2016 to Sunday 26 June 2016

Rajeev Manick

from Monday 6 June 2016 to Wednesday 15 June 2016

Ana Escorza Santos

from Thursday 26 May 2016 to Sunday 5 June 2016

Bram Buysschaert

from Thursday 19 May 2016 to Tuesday 24 May 2016

Paul Beck, Pere Palle

from Thursday 12 May 2016 to Tuesday 17 May 2016

Carlos Eiroa

from Wednesday 11 May 2016 to Wednesday 11 May 2016

Patricia Lampens

from Thursday 28 April 2016 to Saturday 7 May 2016

Timothy Van Reeth

from Thursday 21 April 2016 to Wednesday 27 April 2016

Federico Marocco

from Monday 18 April 2016 to Wednesday 20 April 2016

Jels Boulangier

from Monday 11 April 2016 to Saturday 16 April 2016

Devika Kamath

from Tuesday 29 March 2016 to Sunday 10 April 2016

David Montes, Hugo Tabernero

from Thursday 24 March 2016 to Monday 28 March 2016

Louis Dumortier

from Monday 14 March 2016 to Monday 21 March 2016

Hans Van Winckel

from Monday 7 March 2016 to Sunday 13 March 2016

Carlos Eiroa

from Thursday 3 March 2016 to Sunday 6 March 2016

Devika Kamath

from Monday 22 February 2016 to Wednesday 2 March 2016

Rutger De Nutte

from Thursday 11 February 2016 to Wednesday 17 February 2016

Valentina Schmid

from Sunday 31 January 2016 to Wednesday 10 February 2016

Carlos Eiroa, Isabel Rebollido, Pablo Riviere

from Wednesday 27 January 2016 to Saturday 30 January 2016

David Sanchez Aguado

from Monday 25 January 2016 to Tuesday 26 January 2016

Patricia Lampens, Lore Vermeylen

from Thursday 14 January 2016 to Sunday 24 January 2016

Christoffel Waelkens

from Monday 4 January 2016 to Wednesday 13 January 2016

Carlos Eiroa, Isabel Rebollido

from Sunday 20 December 2015 to Wednesday 23 December 2015

David Montes

from Monday 14 December 2015 to Saturday 19 December 2015

Karolina Kubiak

from Monday 7 December 2015 to Sunday 13 December 2015

Bram Buysschaert

from Tuesday 1 December 2015 to Saturday 5 December 2015

Devika Kamath

from Monday 23 November 2015 to Sunday 29 November 2015

Federico Marocco

from Thursday 19 November 2015 to Saturday 21 November 2015

Alain Jorissen, Stephane Goriely

from Monday 9 November 2015 to Wednesday 18 November 2015

Sergi Blanco Cuaresma

from Thursday 29 October 2015 to Sunday 8 November 2015

Michael Laverick

from Sunday 18 October 2015 to Wednesday 28 October 2015

Master Students KUL UvA, Peter Papics, Andrew Tkachenko

from Thursday 8 October 2015 to Saturday 17 October 2015

Ana Escorza Santos

from Wednesday 30 September 2015 to Wednesday 7 October 2015

David Aguado

from Monday 28 September 2015 to Tuesday 29 September 2015

Maroussia Roelens

from Thursday 17 September 2015 to Sunday 27 September 2015

Cole Johnston

from Thursday 10 September 2015 to Wednesday 16 September 2015

Carlos Eiroa, Benjamin Montesinos

from Thursday 3 September 2015 to Sunday 6 September 2015

Ward Homan

from Tuesday 1 September 2015 to Wednesday 2 September 2015

Santiago Triana & Aunia Samadi

from Thursday 13 August 2015 to Sunday 23 August 2015

Patricia Lampens

from Monday 3 August 2015 to Wednesday 12 August 2015

Claudia Paladini

from Thursday 23 July 2015 to Sunday 2 August 2015

Sergio Simon, Gonzalo Holgano

from Monday 20 July 2015 to Wednesday 22 July 2015

Raine Karjalainen

from Wednesday 8 July 2015 to Sunday 19 July 2015

Andrea Trivino Hage

from Sunday 5 July 2015 to Tuesday 7 July 2015

Peter Papics

from Thursday 25 June 2015 to Saturday 4 July 2015

Marie Van de Sande

from Monday 15 June 2015 to Wednesday 24 June 2015

Richard Anderson

from Thursday 4 June 2015 to Sunday 14 June 2015

Andrea Trivino Hage

from Monday 1 June 2015 to Wednesday 3 June 2015

Gonzalo Holgado & Sara Rodriguez

from Thursday 28 May 2015 to Sunday 31 May 2015

Devika Kamath

from Tuesday 19 May 2015 to Wednesday 27 May 2015

Peter De Cat

from Wednesday 13 May 2015 to Monday 18 May 2015

Griet Van De Steene

from Thursday 7 May 2015 to Tuesday 12 May 2015

Anna Hourihane

from Saturday 2 May 2015 to Saturday 2 May 2015

Sara Bertran De Lis & David Aguado

from Monday 27 April 2015 to Friday 1 May 2015

Timothy Van Reeth

from Thursday 16 April 2015 to Sunday 26 April 2015

Berry Holl

from Monday 6 April 2015 to Wednesday 15 April 2015

Hans Van Winckel

from Thursday 26 March 2015 to Sunday 5 April 2015

Valentina Schmid

from Monday 16 March 2015 to Wednesday 25 March 2015

Mads Fredslund Andersen, Paul Beck

from Thursday 5 March 2015 to Sunday 8 March 2015

Rajeev Manick

from Friday 20 February 2015 to Sunday 1 March 2015

David Montes

from Monday 16 February 2015 to Tuesday 17 February 2015

Thierry Semaan, Nami Mowlavi

from Thursday 5 February 2015 to Sunday 15 February 2015

Christos Siopis

from Monday 26 January 2015 to Wednesday 4 February 2015

Sergio Simon Diaz

from Monday 19 January 2015 to Wednesday 21 January 2015

Saskia Prins

from Wednesday 14 January 2015 to Wednesday 14 January 2015

Christoffel Waelkens

from Sunday 4 January 2015 to Tuesday 13 January 2015

Ricardo Carrera

from Thursday 18 December 2014 to Monday 22 December 2014

Simone Scaringi

from Wednesday 10 December 2014 to Wednesday 17 December 2014

Thibault Merle

from Saturday 29 November 2014 to Tuesday 9 December 2014

Bram Buysschaert

from Monday 17 November 2014 to Wednesday 26 November 2014

Patricia Lampens

from Monday 3 November 2014 to Wednesday 12 November 2014

Jonathan Menu

from Thursday 23 October 2014 to Friday 31 October 2014

Sergio Simon Diaz

from Wednesday 22 October 2014 to Wednesday 22 October 2014

Marie Van de Sande

from Wednesday 15 October 2014 to Tuesday 21 October 2014

Peter Papics & Master Students

from Monday 6 October 2014 to Sunday 12 October 2014

Christoffel Waelkens

from Monday 29 September 2014 to Sunday 5 October 2014

Lovro Palaversa, Maroussia Roelens

from Thursday 18 September 2014 to Sunday 28 September 2014

David Montes

from Thursday 11 September 2014 to Sunday 14 September 2014

Norberto Castro, Sergio Simon

from Monday 8 September 2014 to Wednesday 10 September 2014

Kenneth De Smedt

from Thursday 28 August 2014 to Sunday 7 September 2014

Roy Ostensen

from Monday 18 August 2014 to Tuesday 26 August 2014

Yves Fremat

from Wednesday 13 August 2014 to Sunday 17 August 2014

Griet Van de Steene

from Thursday 7 August 2014 to Tuesday 12 August 2014

Timothy Van Reeth

from Monday 28 July 2014 to Wednesday 6 August 2014

Richard Anderson

from Wednesday 16 July 2014 to Sunday 27 July 2014

Raine Karjalainen

from Monday 7 July 2014 to Saturday 12 July 2014

Ward Homan

from Sunday 6 July 2014 to Sunday 6 July 2014

Joris Vos

from Friday 20 June 2014 to Saturday 5 July 2014

Robin Lombaert

from Thursday 5 June 2014 to Friday 13 June 2014

Rutger De Nutte

from Monday 26 May 2014 to Wednesday 4 June 2014

Ricardo Carrera, Lola Balaguer

from Wednesday 21 May 2014 to Sunday 25 May 2014

Hans Van Winckel

from Wednesday 14 May 2014 to Tuesday 20 May 2014

Devika Kamath

from Tuesday 6 May 2014 to Tuesday 13 May 2014

Patricia Lampens

from Thursday 24 April 2014 to Monday 5 May 2014

Enrico Corsaro

from Monday 14 April 2014 to Wednesday 23 April 2014

Christos Siopis

from Thursday 3 April 2014 to Sunday 13 April 2014

Lovro Palaversa

from Monday 24 March 2014 to Wednesday 2 April 2014

Ehsan Moravveji

from Sunday 23 February 2014 to Wednesday 5 March 2014

Santiago Triana

from Thursday 13 February 2014 to Saturday 22 February 2014

Peter De Cat

from Monday 3 February 2014 to Wednesday 12 February 2014

Saskia Prins, Jesus Perez, Florian Merges

from Sunday 26 January 2014 to Saturday 1 February 2014

Philip Davis

from Monday 13 January 2014 to Wednesday 22 January 2014

Christoffel Waelkens

from Friday 3 January 2014 to Sunday 12 January 2014

Sergio Simon Diaz, Ines Camacho, Klaus Rubke

from Friday 13 December 2013 to Sunday 22 December 2013

Devika Kamath

from Monday 2 December 2013 to Saturday 7 December 2013

Michel Hillen

from Thursday 21 November 2013 to Sunday 1 December 2013

Joris Vos

from Monday 11 November 2013 to Wednesday 20 November 2013

Adam Sodor

from Thursday 31 October 2013 to Sunday 10 November 2013

Sergio Simon

from Friday 25 October 2013 to Wednesday 30 October 2013

Nami Mowlavi

from Sunday 20 October 2013 to Thursday 24 October 2013

Beatriz Gonzalez Merino

from Friday 18 October 2013 to Saturday 19 October 2013

Nami Mowlavi

from Monday 14 October 2013 to Thursday 17 October 2013

KUL and UVA master students

from Monday 7 October 2013 to Sunday 13 October 2013

Antonio Aparicio, Andres del Pino

from Tuesday 1 October 2013 to Sunday 6 October 2013

Anne Thoul

from Thursday 19 September 2013 to Monday 30 September 2013

Berry Holl, Maria Suveges

from Monday 9 September 2013 to Wednesday 18 September 2013

Roy Ostensen

from Friday 30 August 2013 to Sunday 8 September 2013

Alejandra Sans Fuentes

from Monday 19 August 2013 to Wednesday 28 August 2013

Patricia Lampens, Louis Dumortier

from Thursday 8 August 2013 to Sunday 18 August 2013

Steven Bloemen

from Tuesday 30 July 2013 to Wednesday 7 August 2013

Lola Balaguer, Laia Casamiquela

from Thursday 25 July 2013 to Monday 29 July 2013

Berry Holl & Lovro Palaversa

from Monday 15 July 2013 to Wednesday 24 July 2013

Kenneth De Smedt

from Thursday 4 July 2013 to Sunday 14 July 2013

Jonas Debosscher

from Monday 24 June 2013 to Wednesday 3 July 2013

Marie Hrudkova

from Thursday 13 June 2013 to Sunday 23 June 2013

Ward Homan

from Monday 3 June 2013 to Wednesday 12 June 2013

Lionel Siess

from Thursday 23 May 2013 to Sunday 2 June 2013

Valentina Schmid

from Monday 13 May 2013 to Wednesday 22 May 2013

Peter Nemeth

from Tuesday 30 April 2013 to Sunday 12 May 2013

Roy Ostensen

from Monday 22 April 2013 to Sunday 28 April 2013

Patricia Lampens

from Thursday 11 April 2013 to Sunday 21 April 2013

Joris Vos

from Monday 1 April 2013 to Wednesday 10 April 2013

Pablo Marcos Arenal

from Friday 22 March 2013 to Sunday 31 March 2013

Lovro Palaversa

from Monday 11 March 2013 to Wednesday 20 March 2013

David Montes, F. Javier Alonso-Floriano

from Friday 8 March 2013 to Sunday 10 March 2013

Sophie Van Eck, Stephane Goriely

from Friday 1 March 2013 to Wednesday 6 March 2013

Sophie Van Eck

from Monday 25 February 2013 to Thursday 28 February 2013

Allard-Jan Van Marle

from Thursday 14 February 2013 to Sunday 24 February 2013

Simone Scaringi

from Monday 4 February 2013 to Wednesday 13 February 2013

Hans Van Winckel

from Thursday 24 January 2013 to Sunday 3 February 2013

Adam Sodor

from Monday 14 January 2013 to Wednesday 23 January 2013

Christoffel Waelkens

from Thursday 3 January 2013 to Sunday 13 January 2013

Lovro Palaversa

from Thursday 13 December 2012 to Saturday 22 December 2012

Jonathan Menu

from Monday 3 December 2012 to Tuesday 11 December 2012

Kenneth Desmedt

from Thursday 22 November 2012 to Sunday 2 December 2012

Alex Lobel

from Monday 12 November 2012 to Wednesday 21 November 2012

David Montes, Javier Alonso

from Friday 9 November 2012 to Sunday 11 November 2012

Sergio Simon Diaz, Carlos Gonzalez Fernandez

from Thursday 25 October 2012 to Sunday 28 October 2012

Roy Ostensen & Steven Bloemen

from Monday 15 October 2012 to Sunday 21 October 2012

KULeuven & UvA master students

from Tuesday 9 October 2012 to Sunday 14 October 2012

Roy Ostensen

from Thursday 4 October 2012 to Monday 8 October 2012

Paul Beck

from Monday 24 September 2012 to Tuesday 2 October 2012

Thibault Merle

from Friday 14 September 2012 to Sunday 23 September 2012

Thibaut Merle

from Thursday 13 September 2012 to Thursday 13 September 2012

Pablo Marcos Arenal

from Sunday 2 September 2012 to Wednesday 12 September 2012

Julia Alfonso Garzon, Benjamin Montesinos Comino

from Monday 27 August 2012 to Saturday 1 September 2012

Peter Papics

from Thursday 16 August 2012 to Sunday 26 August 2012

Patricia Lampens

from Monday 6 August 2012 to Wednesday 15 August 2012

Joris Vos

from Thursday 26 July 2012 to Sunday 5 August 2012

Marie Hrudkova

from Monday 16 July 2012 to Wednesday 25 July 2012

Ewa Niemczura, Katrien Uytterhoeven

from Thursday 12 July 2012 to Sunday 15 July 2012

Nick Cox

from Monday 2 July 2012 to Wednesday 11 July 2012

Ben De Vries

from Thursday 21 June 2012 to Sunday 1 July 2012

Nami Mowlavi

from Monday 11 June 2012 to Wednesday 20 June 2012

Hans Van Winckel

from Tuesday 5 June 2012 to Saturday 9 June 2012

Mercator

from Tuesday 29 May 2012 to Monday 4 June 2012

Steven Bloemen

from Wednesday 16 May 2012 to Monday 21 May 2012

Roy Ostensen

from Monday 30 April 2012 to Tuesday 15 May 2012

Christos Siopis

from Thursday 19 April 2012 to Sunday 29 April 2012

Steven Bloemen

from Tuesday 10 April 2012 to Wednesday 18 April 2012

David Montes, Javier Alonso Floriano

from Thursday 5 April 2012 to Monday 9 April 2012

Jesus Padilla

from Wednesday 28 March 2012 to Friday 30 March 2012

Pierre Royer

from Friday 16 March 2012 to Sunday 25 March 2012

Peter De Cat

from Monday 5 March 2012 to Tuesday 13 March 2012

Katrina Exter

from Thursday 23 February 2012 to Sunday 4 March 2012

Maria Luisa Alonso

from Monday 13 February 2012 to Wednesday 22 February 2012

Joris Vos

from Thursday 2 February 2012 to Sunday 12 February 2012

Jonathan Menu

from Monday 23 January 2012 to Wednesday 1 February 2012

Nadya Gorlova

from Friday 13 January 2012 to Sunday 22 January 2012

Christoffel Waelkens

from Wednesday 4 January 2012 to Thursday 12 January 2012

Beatriz Gonzalez Merino

from Monday 19 December 2011 to Tuesday 3 January 2012

Patricia Lampens

from Wednesday 7 December 2011 to Sunday 18 December 2011

Lovro Palaversa

from Monday 28 November 2011 to Monday 5 December 2011

Kenneth De Smedt

from Monday 14 November 2011 to Thursday 24 November 2011

Carlos Gonzalez, Sergio Simon, Ignacio Negueruela

from Tuesday 8 November 2011 to Thursday 10 November 2011

Valentina Schmid

from Thursday 27 October 2011 to Monday 7 November 2011

Lionel Siess

from Monday 17 October 2011 to Wednesday 26 October 2011

Peter Papics

from Wednesday 5 October 2011 to Sunday 16 October 2011

Beatriz Gonzalez

from Monday 3 October 2011 to Monday 3 October 2011

Michel Hillen

from Wednesday 21 September 2011 to Sunday 2 October 2011

Jorge Filipe Silva Gameiro

from Thursday 15 September 2011 to Tuesday 20 September 2011

Richard Anderson - Lovro Palaversa

from Monday 5 September 2011 to Wednesday 14 September 2011

Paul Beck

from Thursday 25 August 2011 to Sunday 4 September 2011

Robin Lombaert

from Wednesday 17 August 2011 to Wednesday 24 August 2011

Peter Papics

from Thursday 4 August 2011 to Tuesday 16 August 2011

Marie Hrudkova

from Monday 25 July 2011 to Wednesday 3 August 2011

Andrew Tkachenko

from Friday 15 July 2011 to Sunday 24 July 2011

Dominik Drobek

from Monday 11 July 2011 to Thursday 14 July 2011

Ben Devries

from Thursday 30 June 2011 to Sunday 10 July 2011

Nami Mowlavi

from Tuesday 21 June 2011 to Wednesday 29 June 2011

Sergio Simon & Ignacio Negueruela

from Tuesday 14 June 2011 to Monday 20 June 2011

Andrew Tkachenko

from Wednesday 1 June 2011 to Monday 13 June 2011

Yves Fremat

from Wednesday 18 May 2011 to Sunday 29 May 2011

Jesus Maldonado, Carlos Eiroa

from Monday 16 May 2011 to Tuesday 17 May 2011

Peter Papics

from Friday 6 May 2011 to Sunday 15 May 2011

Robin Lombaert

from Tuesday 26 April 2011 to Thursday 5 May 2011

David Montes, Hugo Tabernero

from Thursday 21 April 2011 to Monday 25 April 2011

Steven Bloemen

from Monday 11 April 2011 to Wednesday 20 April 2011

Pieter Neyskens

from Thursday 31 March 2011 to Sunday 10 April 2011

Bram Acke

from Thursday 24 March 2011 to Wednesday 30 March 2011

Nadya Gorlova

from Thursday 17 March 2011 to Sunday 20 March 2011

Nick Cox

from Monday 28 February 2011 to Wednesday 9 March 2011

Peter de Cat

from Wednesday 16 February 2011 to Sunday 27 February 2011

Jesus Maldonado , Benjamin Montesinos

from Monday 14 February 2011 to Tuesday 15 February 2011

Laurent Eyer, Mihaly Varadi

from Thursday 3 February 2011 to Saturday 12 February 2011

Patricia Lampens

from Thursday 27 January 2011 to Wednesday 2 February 2011

Pieter Degroote

from Friday 14 January 2011 to Thursday 20 January 2011

Steven Bloemen

from Monday 3 January 2011 to Thursday 13 January 2011

Alex Golovin

from Friday 24 December 2010 to Friday 24 December 2010

Katrina Exter

from Monday 13 December 2010 to Thursday 23 December 2010

Roy Ostensen

from Saturday 11 December 2010 to Saturday 11 December 2010

Richard Anderson

from Monday 22 November 2010 to Wednesday 1 December 2010

David Montes, Hugo Tabernero

from Thursday 18 November 2010 to Sunday 21 November 2010

Michel Hillen

from Monday 8 November 2010 to Wednesday 17 November 2010

Nathalie Behara

from Wednesday 27 October 2010 to Sunday 7 November 2010

Raquel Oreiro

from Thursday 21 October 2010 to Tuesday 26 October 2010

S. Simon-Diaz (obs), M.A. Urbaneja (PI)

from Monday 18 October 2010 to Wednesday 20 October 2010

Students KUL & UvA, Peter Papics

from Wednesday 13 October 2010 to Sunday 17 October 2010

Delia Volpi

from Monday 27 September 2010 to Tuesday 5 October 2010

Francesc Vilardell, Ana Gonzalez

from Monday 20 September 2010 to Sunday 26 September 2010

Paul Beck

from Thursday 2 September 2010 to Sunday 12 September 2010

Kristof Smolders

from Monday 23 August 2010 to Wednesday 1 September 2010

Patricia Lampens

from Thursday 12 August 2010 to Sunday 22 August 2010

Bart Vandenbussche

from Monday 2 August 2010 to Wednesday 11 August 2010

Andrew Tkachenko

from Thursday 22 July 2010 to Sunday 1 August 2010

Els van Aarle

from Monday 12 July 2010 to Wednesday 21 July 2010

Christophe Jean

from Tuesday 22 June 2010 to Thursday 1 July 2010

David Jones, Miguel Santander, Pablo Rguez, Romano Corradi

from Monday 21 June 2010 to Monday 21 June 2010

Steven Bloemen

from Friday 28 May 2010 to Saturday 5 June 2010

Robin Lombaert

from Monday 17 May 2010 to Tuesday 25 May 2010

David Montes, Hugo Tabernero, Jonay Gonzalez

from Friday 14 May 2010 to Sunday 16 May 2010

Nadya Gorlova

from Monday 10 May 2010 to Wednesday 12 May 2010

Hans Van Winckel

from Wednesday 5 May 2010 to Saturday 8 May 2010

Fabio Barblan/Laurent Eyer

from Thursday 22 April 2010 to Tuesday 4 May 2010

Steven Bloemen

from Saturday 17 April 2010 to Wednesday 21 April 2010

Nadya Gorlova

from Thursday 1 April 2010 to Sunday 11 April 2010

Peter Papics

from Monday 22 March 2010 to Wednesday 31 March 2010

Mihaly Varadi / Nami Mowlavi

from Thursday 11 March 2010 to Sunday 21 March 2010

Thomas Masseron

from Wednesday 3 March 2010 to Wednesday 10 March 2010

Patricia Lampens

from Friday 19 February 2010 to Sunday 28 February 2010

Roy Ostensen

from Wednesday 10 February 2010 to Saturday 13 February 2010

Katrina Exter

from Friday 29 January 2010 to Sunday 7 February 2010

Christoffel Waelkens

from Tuesday 19 January 2010 to Wednesday 27 January 2010

David Montes

from Friday 15 January 2010 to Monday 18 January 2010

Kristof Smolders

from Saturday 2 January 2010 to Thursday 14 January 2010

Pieter Degroote

from Monday 23 November 2009 to Wednesday 2 December 2009

Andrew Tkatschenko

from Saturday 14 November 2009 to Sunday 22 November 2009

Moulds Watson

from Wednesday 11 November 2009 to Friday 13 November 2009

Francesc Vilardell

from Saturday 31 October 2009 to Sunday 8 November 2009

Vilardell

from Thursday 29 October 2009 to Friday 30 October 2009

Paul Beck

from Monday 19 October 2009 to Wednesday 28 October 2009

Students KU Leuven & U Amsterdam

from Monday 12 October 2009 to Sunday 18 October 2009

Nami Mowlavi

from Friday 2 October 2009 to Saturday 3 October 2009

Christos Siopis

from Thursday 24 September 2009 to Thursday 1 October 2009

Steven Bloemen

from Monday 14 September 2009 to Wednesday 23 September 2009

Kelly Torres

from Friday 4 September 2009 to Sunday 13 September 2009

Clio Gielen

from Friday 14 August 2009 to Sunday 23 August 2009

Tijl Verhoelst

from Wednesday 5 August 2009 to Thursday 13 August 2009

Antonio Garcia

from Monday 3 August 2009 to Tuesday 4 August 2009

Eva Bauwens

from Thursday 23 July 2009 to Sunday 2 August 2009

Christoffel Waelkens

from Sunday 19 July 2009 to Wednesday 22 July 2009

Els van Aarle

from Monday 13 July 2009 to Saturday 18 July 2009

Stefan Uttenthaler

from Friday 3 July 2009 to Sunday 12 July 2009

Jonas Debosscher

from Monday 22 June 2009 to Thursday 2 July 2009

Raquel Oreiro

from Thursday 11 June 2009 to Sunday 21 June 2009

Elvire De Beck

from Monday 1 June 2009 to Wednesday 10 June 2009

Marc Joos

from Tuesday 26 May 2009 to Sunday 31 May 2009

Luciana Pompeia

from Saturday 16 May 2009 to Monday 25 May 2009

Gianfranco Gentile

from Sunday 10 May 2009 to Friday 15 May 2009

Roy Ostensen

from Thursday 23 April 2009 to Thursday 30 April 2009

Holger Lehmann

from Friday 10 April 2009 to Sunday 19 April 2009

Kelly Torres

from Thursday 12 March 2009 to Monday 16 March 2009

Duncan Wright

from Saturday 7 March 2009 to Wednesday 11 March 2009